Cotações

Mercado Físico

BOI GORDOR$/@US$/@% US$/@ a prazo
à vista30 dias30 dias# base ¹7 dias30 dias1 ano
SPBarretos139,0140,038,3N/D+1,0%-6,4%-7,7%
SPAraçatuba139,0140,038,3N/D+1,0%-6,4%-7,7%
MGTriângulo129,0132,036,2-5,71%+2,6%-6,5%-7,1%
MGB.Horizonte129,0131,035,9-6,43%+1,0%-7,9%-9,2%
MGNorte129,0131,035,9-6,43%+1,0%-7,2%-10,6%
MGSul128,0130,035,6-7,14%+0,2%-8,6%-9,9%
GOGoiânia126,0128,035,1-8,57%+2,6%-6,9%-5,5%
GOReg. Sul125,0127,034,8-9,29%+1,8%-9,0%-5,4%
MSDourados128,0130,035,6-7,14%+1,0%-7,9%-5,5%
MSC. Grande128,0130,035,6-7,14%+1,0%-7,5%-5,5%
MSTrês Lagoas127,0129,035,3-7,86%+1,0%-7,2%-6,3%
RSOeste (kg)4,905,001,4+7,14%+2,0%-2,1%-7,9%
RSPelotas (kg)4,905,001,4+7,14%+2,0%-2,1%-5,9%
BASul136,0138,037,8+6,20%+0,6%-6,4%-11,6%
BAOeste140,0142,038,9+1,43%-0,4%-7,0%-10,3%
MTNorte126,0128,035,1-8,57%+1,0%-5,8%-6,6%
MTSudoeste129,0131,035,9-9,30%+1,8%-6,5%-4,0%
MTCuiabá**129,5131,536,0-6,07%+1,0%-6,1%-3,7%
MTSudeste129,5132,036,2-5,71%+1,0%-5,0%-3,3%
PRNoroeste138,5140,538,5+0,36%+1,4%-6,0%-7,0%
SCOeste***133,0135,037,0-3,57%+1,0%-6,4%-17,6%
MAOeste126,0128,035,1-8,57%+1,0%-7,2%-8,5%
ALMed. Estadual153,0155,042,5+10,71%+1,0%-5,0%-11,5%
PAMarabá124,0126,034,5-6,20%+1,0%-7,2%-7,7%
PARedenção124,0126,034,5-6,20%+1,0%-5,8%-7,7%
PAParagominas127,0129,035,3-7,86%-0,5%-8,6%-6,3%
ROSudeste127,0129,035,3-8,53%+1,0%-5,0%-4,7%
TOSul125,0127,034,8-9,29%+1,8%-4,3%-7,0%
TONorte122,0124,534,1-5,43%+1,0%-5,4%-9,5%
AcreMed. Estadual117,5120,533,0-13,93%+1,4%-5,8%-7,9%
ESMed. Estadual135,0136,037,3-0,78%-0,5%-6,4%-8,6%
RJMed. Estadual128,0130,035,6-4,65%+1,0%-7,9%-15,2%